Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  12-Fiber Tight Buffered Dist. 50/125 MM OM3 In/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR

12-Fiber Tight Buffered Distribution 50/125 MM OM3 Indoor/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR

ITEM #:
11-012-12S-AANOOF
Minimum Qty:  1000 ft
Total Footage: 1000 ft
Additional Feet:
x $0.69 per/ft

Weight: 27 lbs
List Price: $1,380.00Sale Price: $1,085.00



Available
Description:12-Fiber Tight Buffered Dist. 50/125 MM OM3 In/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR
Item #:11-012-12S-AANOOF
12 Fiber Tight Buffered Distribution 50/125 OM3 300m @ 850nm Multimode OM3 Indoor/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR

Note: This item may require 24 hours for cut and prep before shipping.









6-Fiber Tight Buffered Dist. 50/125 MM OM3 In/Outdoor Plenum Aqua Jacket OFNP
Price: $1,200.00
Sale Price: $650.00
12-Fiber Tight Buffered Dist. 50/125 MM OM3 In/Outdoor Plenum Aqua Jacket OFNP
Price: $2,160.00
Sale Price: $1,130.00
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews