Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Couplers  >  FC Fiber Couplers  >  FC Simplex Coupler

FC Simplex Coupler

ITEM #:
AF-F1Z3MMYYS1
Qty:  

Weight: 0.01 lbs
List Price: $3.60Sale Price: $1.80
-
Description:FC Simplex Coupler
Item #:AF-F1Z3MMYYS1

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, FC Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve. Use this panel mount FC simplex coupler to screw.

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
Coupler, FC/APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zr2o Sleeve FC-D-Type SM 12.8mm key=2.06mm
Price: $3.60
Sale Price: $1.80
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews