Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Couplers  >  SC Fiber Couplers  >  SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Aqua

SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Aqua

ITEM #:
AF-S2Z3PQQQS1
Qty:  

Weight: 0.01 lbs
List Price: $4.50Sale Price: $2.25
-
Description:SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Aqua
Item #:AF-S2Z3PQQQS1

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, SC Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve, Aqua. Use this SC duplex coupler to pair two duplex SC patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fiber patch panel using a fiber adapter panel.

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve (MM/SM)
Price: $20.01
Sale Price: $9.00
SC/PC Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue
Price: $2.40
Sale Price: $1.20
SC/PC Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Aqua
Price: $2.55
Sale Price: $1.28
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews