Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Chameleon LC Adapter Panels

LC Adapter PanelsThis unique adapter panel can house up to 12 LC Duplex or 24 LC Simplex feed-through couplers. LC adapter panels have optional Blue or Aqua couplers for 10 Gigabit Multimode 50/125 applications. Each adapter panel has dust caps on each side to provide protection from airborne particles that can damage your connectors.

Chameleon Brand Fiber Adapter Panels are Corning CCH compatible.

LC Adapter PanelsFeatured
 
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews