Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes  >  MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, Multimode OM2 50/125 Micron

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, Multimode OM2 50/125 Micron

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, Multimode OM2 50/125 Micron

These Multimode 50/125 micron OM2 optical cassettes are fiber adapter panels with pre-terminated and pre-tested fiber harnesses already loaded in the cassette. The cassettes can be snapped into our standard WAC and RAC fiber enclosures. They are built for 12- and 24 fiber applications, and are available in a various modes and connector styles. Choose from ST, SC, LC and MTRJ connectors.



MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, Multimode OM2 50/125 Micron
 
Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews