Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  MTP Fiber Optic Cables  >  Cassette-to-Cassette MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cables  >  OS2 Cassette-to-Cassette MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cables  >  MTP/MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Strand 9/125, Plenum Rated, Flipped Polarity

MTP/MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Strand 9/125, Plenum Rated, Flipped Polarity (Cassette to Cassette), 48", MTP/MPO/APC Elite Ferrules

ITEM #:
VEVE-012P9IN048I-X-F
Qty:  SALE!:  

Weight: 0.1 lbs
List Price: $229.23Sale Price: $152.82
-
Description:MTP/MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Strand 9/125, Plenum Rated, Flipped Polarity
Item #:VEVE-012P9IN048I-X-F

Custom Cable Special! Only 15 cables available.

12 Strand Fiber Singlemode 9/125 OS2, MTP/MPO/APC Elite (Female) - MTP/MPO/APC Elite (Female), 48 Inches, Plenum Yellow Jacket, Flipped (Cassette to Cassette)

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
MTP / MPO Push-Pull Tab - 10 Pack
Price: $29.99
Sale Price: $19.20
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews