Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Connectors  >  3Mô No Polish Connectors

3Mô No Polish Connectors

3Mô No Polish Connectors

3Mô No Polish SC and the new LC compatible connectors offer fast, on-site installation of 250 μm and 900 μm connections even when you don't have access to power.

The one-piece, preassembled connector can be installed in under a minuteusing a simple tool, without any connector disassembly or loose parts to lose or forget.

 


3Mô No Polish ConnectorsFeatured
3Mô No Polish LC Connectors
3Mô No Polish LC Connectors
3M No Polish LC compatible connectors offer fast, on-site installation of 250 μm and 900 μm connections even when you donít have access to power.

3Mô No Polish SC Connectors
3Mô No Polish SC Connectors
3M No Polish SC connectors offer fast, on-site installation of 250 μm and 900 μm connections even when you donít have access to power.

3M™ No Polish Connector Kits
3M™ No Polish Connector Kits
These kits provide all the tools and materials needed to terminate singlemode and multimode SC and LC flat splice no polish connectors.

Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin