OM2 Cassette-to-SFP MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cables

There are no products listed under this category.

Our Multimode OM2 Cassette-to-SFP Cables come in a Rollover polarity, are made in the USA in our Richmond, VA manufacturing facility, and are thoroughly tested to ensure that they meet the highest quality standards for insertion loss and interferometry. Additionally, as LightWave brand Cassette-to-SFP MTP cables are made in the United States, they are fully compliant with the Trade Agreements Act (TAA), allowing for United States Government use.