Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed November 23-24, 2017. Any orders placed during this time will be processed on November 27th. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes  >  MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

CablesPlus USA carries the full line of Lightwave Multimode OM4 MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes. Use these MTP cassettes in conjunction with our available MTP fiber optic cables and transceivers for a complete fiber optics solution in the data center or telecom office.

Utilizing advanced OM4 fiber optics technology, these MTP fiber cassettes can save you a great deal of space, energy and time in a variety of applications. Available in your choice of connector styles, including ST, SC, LC and MTRJ. Available in 12 and 24 fiber configurations.



MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4Featured
 
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews