Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart
Happy Memorial Day!   Our offices will be closed May 27, 2019. Any orders placed during this time will be entered on May 28, 2019. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes  >  MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4

CablesPlus USA carries the full line of Lightwave Multimode OM4 MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes. Use these MTP cassettes in conjunction with our available MTP fiber optic cables and transceivers for a complete fiber optics solution in the data center or telecom office.

Utilizing advanced OM4 fiber optics technology, these MTP fiber cassettes can save you a great deal of space, energy and time in a variety of applications. Available in your choice of connector styles, including ST, SC, LC and MTRJ. Available in 12 and 24 fiber configurations.



MTP/MPO Fiber Cassettes, 50/125 Micron Multimode OM4Featured
 
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin