Our Multimode OM3 Cassette-to-SFP Cables come in a Rollover polarity, are made in the USA in our Richmond, VA manufacturing facility, and are thoroughly tested to ensure that they meet the highest quality standards for insertion loss and interferometry. Additionally, as LightWave brand Cassette-to-SFP MTP cables are made in the United States, they are fully compliant with the Trade Agreements Act (TAA), allowing for United States Government use.

 
Cable Pulling Eye Kit, Low Fiber Count
Cable Pulling Eye Kit, Low Fiber Count
Clip On MTP/MPO Pulling Eye
Clip On MTP/MPO Pulling Eye
MTP / MPO Push-Pull Tab - 10 Pack
MTP / MPO Push-Pull Tabs