1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/Duplex/1550nm fiber transceiver, Singlemode, 70KM

Item#:
SFP-GLS-70-C
(0) Write a Review

Weight:

0.50 LBS

$1,154.98
$614.47
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

The SFP-GLS-70-C is for singlemode fiber applications with LC SFP connections. It has a maximum distance of 50km and an operating temperature of 0°C ~ 70°C.