Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

SFP-10G-SR-ENC - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Multimode 850nm wavelength, LC Connector

ITEM #:
SFP-10G-SR-LW
Qty:  

Weight: 0.3 lbs
List Price: $1,795.00Sale Price: $67.50
-
Description:10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, MM 850nm LC
Item #:SFP-10G-SR-LW

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
SFP Checker - Pulsecom
Price: $975.00
Sale Price: $873.00
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews