Home Page Banner

The highest quality Multimode and Singlemode 9/125, 10 Gig 50/125, 62.5/125 micron duplex fiber patch cables with a variety of fiber optic connectors and length options including ST, SC, & LC.

> Shop Now

We offer MTP fiber optic cable solutions that meet the ever-growing bandwidth and space-efficiency demands of the data center and telecommunications office.

> Shop Now

With almost unlimited options we can create most any cable for interconnect applications that are terminated, polished and tested right here in the USA.

> Shop Now

Our products range from tight buffer and armored products for military applications to loose tube and hybrid cables for communications network applications.

> Shop Now

Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6a patch cables are available for a wide array of networking applications ranging from Gigabit Ethernet to 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

> Shop Now

TFOCA is an acronym for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly. The nomenclature identifies the cable assembly as being suitable for military use in harsh environments.

> Shop Now