SC/PC Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue

Item#:
AF-S1Z3PBBBS1

Weight:

0.01 LBS

$2.40
$1.20
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, SC Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve, Blue. Use this SC simplex coupler to pair two simplex SC patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fiber patch panel using a fiber adapter panel.