close
close

Coupler, FC/APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zr2o Sleeve FC-D-Type SM 12.8mm key=2.06mm

Sale
click to zoom in

Coupler, FC/APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zr2o Sleeve FC-D-Type SM 12.8mm key=2.06mm

Item#:
AF-FYZ1MMGGS1
$3.60
$1.80
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Coupler, FC/APC Simplex, Singlemode, Zr2o Sleeve FC-D-Type SM 12.8mm key=2.06mm

$3.60
$1.80

Simplex FC/APC coupler for extending existing fiber optic cables
High precision mating structure with low insertion loss
Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns