Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Couplers  >  SC Fiber Couplers  >  SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve (MM/SM)

SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve (MM/SM)

ITEM #:
1499836-3
Qty:  

Weight: 0.1 lbs
List Price: $20.01Sale Price: $9.00
-
Description:SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve (MM/SM)
Item #:1499836-3

SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve for Multimode & Singlemode applications.

Description SL Series Multimedia Insert
Interface Simplex SC Coupler
Fiber Type Multimode or Single-mode
Sleeve Material Ceramic

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
SC/PC Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue
Price: $2.40
Sale Price: $1.20
SC/PC Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Aqua
Price: $2.55
Sale Price: $1.28
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews