SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve (MM/SM)

Item#:
1499836-3

Weight:

0.10 LBS

$20.01
$9.00
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

SL Series Multimedia Insert, Simplex SC Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve for Multimode & Singlemode applications.

Description SL Series Multimedia Insert
Interface Simplex SC Coupler
Fiber Type Multimode or Single-mode
Sleeve Material Ceramic