Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Couplers  >  Fiber Optic Coupler, Panel Mount, MTRJ, Singlemode/Multimode, Black

Fiber Optic Coupler, Panel Mount, MTRJ, Singlemode/Multimode, Black

ITEM #:
AF-M1NWPKKKL1
Qty:  

Weight: 0.01 lbs
List Price: $2.50Sale Price: $1.50
-
Description:Fiber Optic Coupler, Panel Mount, MTRJ, Singlemode/Multimode, Black
Item #:AF-M1NWPKKKL1

This MTRJ fiber optic coupler couples two MTRJ 2-strand fiber cables and can be used standalone or snapped into a standard fiber adapter plate.







You May Also Like:
MTP/MPO Fiber Couplers
LC Fiber Couplers
SC Fiber Couplers
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews