Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Network Electronics  >  Media Converters  >  Web Smart 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X with GBIC  >  Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit Singlemode with SFP/LC, 30KM, Web Smart Manageable

Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit Singlemode with SFP/LC, 30KM, Web Smart Manageable

ITEM #:
KGC-310M-LX30
Qty:  

Weight: 3 lbs
List Price: $990.81Sale Price: $495.41
-
Description:Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit Singlemode with SFP/LC, 30KM, Web Smart Manageable
Item #:KGC-310M-LX30

The KGC-310M is a managed Gigabit Media Converter which is featured with 10/100/1000M copper port and mini-GBIC (SFP) port.

Product Features

Specifications







You May Also Like:
Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit MM w/ SFP/LC
Price: $337.33
Sale Price: $316.24
Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit Singlemode with SFP/LC, 10KM, Web Smart Manageable
Price: $347.63
Sale Price: $325.90
Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X Gigabit SM w/ SFP/LC
Price: $373.38
Sale Price: $350.04
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews