close
close

8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, Multimode, ST

Sale
click to zoom in

8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, Multimode, ST

Item#:
KS-108FT
$323.70
$227.43
Weight:
3.00 LBS
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, Multimode, ST

$323.70
$227.43

This 8-port Fast Ethernet switch series provides seven 10/100 TP ports and one 100BASE-FX fiber port, each capable of transmitting or receiving information simultaneously at full wire speed to control and allocate the network bandwidth.

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns