Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed November 23-24, 2017. Any orders placed during this time will be processed on November 27th. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  TFOCA Tactical Fiber  >  Military/Harsh Environment Connectors  >  MIL Spec ST Adapter Dust Cover Protective Cap and Chain

MIL Spec ST Adapter Dust Cover Protective Cap and Chain

ITEM #:
SVSTQ21AO
Qty:  

Weight: 0.1 lbs
List Price: $47.72Sale Price: $24.47
-
Description:MIL Spec ST Adapter Dust Cover Protective Cap and Chain
Item #:SVSTQ21AO

MIL Spec ST Adapter Dust Cover Protective Cap & Chain, 4" Panel Mount Style Lanyard, Nickel Plated Brass

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
IP-Series MPO Assembly, 12 Fiber, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Indoor/Outdoor
Price: $406.80
Sale Price: $203.40
IP-Series MPO Assembly, 12 Fiber, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, MIL TAC
Price: $443.31
Sale Price: $221.66
MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m MM, Nickel Plated Brass, Non-Locking
Price: $35.84
Sale Price: $18.38
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews