Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed November 23-24, 2017. Any orders placed during this time will be processed on November 27th. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO

ITEM #:
MCC-CCMPO
Qty:  

Weight: 0.2 lbs
List Price: $84.00Sale Price: $82.50
-
Description:Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO
Item #:MCC-CCMPO

The Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO fiber optic connector cleaner is the latest innovation in fiber cleaning from the experts at Sticklers®. Engineered for MPO and MTP® multifiber connectors it cleans flat polished multimode and 8 degree angled singlemode connectors. With 600+ cleans, it is perfect for cleaning connectors in high density network applications such as data centers and telecom central offices.

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool - MTP/MPO Connectors
Price: $85.00
Sale Price: $62.40
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews