Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Couplers  >  ST Fiber Couplers  >  ST Duplex Fiber Coupler

ST Duplex Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount

ITEM #:
AF-T3Z3PBYYS1
Qty:  

Weight: 0.01 lbs
List Price: $4.50Sale Price: $2.25
-
Description:ST Duplex Fiber Coupler
Item #:AF-T3Z3PBYYS1

ST Duplex, Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve. Use this ST duplex coupler adapter to pair duplex ST connectors to duplex ST connectors. Can be used standalone or in adapter panels for fiber patch panels. Useful for when you don't have the right connector types for your application.

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount
Price: $3.00
Sale Price: $1.80
SC-ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue
Price: $3.50
Sale Price: $2.10
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews