Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Patch Cables  >  Singlemode OS2 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables  >  SC/APC-SC/UPC, Singlemode 9/125?m OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125?m, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Yellow Jacket

ITEM #:
791525OS2D001MR3
Qty:  Length:  

Weight: 0.15 lbs
List Price: $11.46Sale Price: $8.60
-

Lead Time
5-7 Days
Description:SC/APC-SC/UPC, Singlemode 9/125?m OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Item #:791525OS2D001MR3

SC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125m, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Yellow Jacket

Technical Drawing - SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
NOTE: Non-standard colors are special order custom cables and require a 5-7 day lead time. These are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable once they go into production.

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
LC-LC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex
Price: $15.60
Sale Price: $9.36
ST-ST Fiber Patch Cable, UPC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex
Price: $13.20
Sale Price: $7.92
ST-SC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, UPC, Duplex
Price: $13.05
Sale Price: $7.83
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews