Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed November 23-24, 2017. Any orders placed during this time will be processed on November 27th. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Network Electronics  >  SFP, GBIC & QSFPs Transceivers  >  Mini GBIC SFP Fiber Transceivers  >  Brocade Compatible Transceivers  >  Brocade GBIC  >  E1G-LHA-ENC - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm Wavelength 70km SM, SC Connector

E1G-LHA-ENC - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm Wavelength 70km Singlemode, SC Connector

ITEM #:
E1G-LHA-LW
Qty:  

Weight: 0.3 lbs
List Price: $3,995.00Sale Price: $52.50
-
Description:E1G-LHA-ENC - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm Wavelength 70km SM, SC Connector
Item #:E1G-LHA-LW

 

 Alternate Part Numbers
 Brocade E1G-LHA

 

 
Not Yet Reviewed
This item has not been reviewed.

 
Score:
 
 
Title:
 
Review:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 

 
No Q&A's available. Ask one now!
 


 
Ask A Question:
 
Name:
 
Email:
 







You May Also Like:
SFP Checker - Pulsecom
Price: $975.00
Sale Price: $873.00
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews