100BASE-FX SFP 2km, LC Connector, J9054B Compatible

Item#:
J9054B-ENC

Weight:

0.30 LBS

$295.00
$97.50
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Each J9054B-ENC transceiver operates at 100 Mbps over Multimode fiber at 1310nm with a maximum reach of 2 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.