12-Fiber Tight Buffered Dist. 50/125 MM OM3 In/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR

Item#: 11-012-12S-AANOOF
(0) Write a Review

Weight:

27.00 LBS

Minimum Qty:  1000 ft
Total Footage: 1000 ft
Additional Feet:
x 0.69 per/ft
Recalculate
$1,380.00
$1,085.00
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Phone Icon

804-716-9007

Chat Icon

Live Chat

12 Fiber Tight Buffered Distribution 50/125 OM3 300m @ 850nm Multimode OM3 Indoor/Outdoor PVC Aqua Jacket OFNR

Note: This item may require 24 hours for cut and prep before shipping.