close
close

SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue

Sale
click to zoom in

SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue

Item#:
AF-S2Z3PBBBS1
$4.20
$2.10
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

SC/PC Duplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount, Blue

$4.20
$2.10

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, SC Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve, Blue. Use this SC duplex coupler to pair two duplex SC patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fiber patch panel using a fiber adapter panel.

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns