close
close

ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount

Sale
click to zoom in

ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount

Item#:
AF-T1Z3MMYYS1
$3.00
$1.80
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount

$3.00
$1.80

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, ST Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve. Use this ST simplex coupler to pair two simplex ST patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fiber patch panel using a fiber adapter panel.

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns