ST Simplex Fiber Coupler, Singlemode/Multimode, Panel Mount

Item#:
AF-T1Z3MMYYS1

Weight:

0.01 LBS

$3.00
$1.80
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Fiber Coupler, Panel Mount, ST Simplex, Singlemode/Multimode, ZiRo Sleeve. Use this ST simplex coupler to pair two simplex ST patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fiber patch panel using a fiber adapter panel.