close
close

AP-V778ZL12 - LGX & CCH Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 144-Fiber, (6) MTP/MPO Duplex Feed Through Adapters

Sale
click to zoom in

AP-V778ZL12 - LGX & CCH Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 144-Fiber, (6) MTP/MPO Duplex Feed Through Adapters

Item#:
AP-V778ZL12
$178.86
$89.43
Weight:
0.40 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

AP-V778ZL12 - LGX & CCH Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 144-Fiber, (6) MTP/MPO Duplex Feed Through Adapters

$178.86
$89.43

AP-V778ZL12 - LGX & CCH Compatible Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, 144-Fiber, (6) MTP/MPO Duplex Feed Through Adapters

$178.86
$89.43

The Adapter Panels fit Premise Enclosures with 4.687 inch (11.9 cm) hole‐to‐hole spacing, the panel footprint used for the RAC, WAC and adapter‐style enclosures.

Built of 16‐gauge steel, these panels are powder‐coated for a long lasting, rust‐resistant finish. Adapters are suitable for average multimode or singlemode use.

The MTP/MPO 144‐Fiber adapter panel has 6 MTP/MPO 24‐fiber duplex feed‐thru couplers in the panel.

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns