close
close

Fiber Patch Cable, MTP 24F-MTP 24F, 24 Fiber, OFNP, MultiMode OM4, Rollover w/Pull Tabs

Sale
click to zoom in

Fiber Patch Cable, MTP 24F-MTP 24F, 24 Fiber, OFNP, MultiMode OM4, Rollover w/Pull Tabs

Item#:
V2V2-024P4IN001M-X-R
$175.90
$117.27
Weight:
0.02 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Fiber Patch Cable, MTP 24F-MTP 24F, 24 Fiber, OFNP, MultiMode OM4, Rollover w/Pull Tabs

$175.90
$117.27

Fiber Patch Cable, MTP 24F-MTP 24F, 24 Fiber, OFNP, MultiMode OM4, Rollover w/Pull Tabs

$175.90
$117.27
Fiber Patch Cable, MTP 24F-MTP 24F, 24 Fiber, OFNP, MultiMode OM4, Rollover w/Pull Tabs
Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns