Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed November 23-24, 2017. Any orders placed during this time will be processed on November 27th. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  TFOCA Tactical Fiber  >  12 Channel TFOCA, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Mil Tac Distribution, 25ft Cable Assembly

TFOCA, 12 Channel TFOCA-TFOCA, COTS 83526, 25ft, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Military Tactical Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

ITEM #:
A130410CPDB-1
Qty:  

Weight: 5 lbs
List Price: $4,314.81Sale Price: $1,500.00
-
Description:12 Channel TFOCA, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Mil Tac Distribution, 25ft Cable Assembly
Item #:A130410CPDB-1
Note: Reel not included.






You May Also Like:
Ruggedized RJ45 Receptacles, Plugs & Cable Assemblies
Ruggedized MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Military/Harsh Environment Connectors
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews