close
close

FC/APC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

click to zoom in

FC/APC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

Item#:
792727OS2D001MR3
$10.31
Availability:
Special Order Item (7-14 Day Lead-Time)
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

FC/APC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

FC/APC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

$10.31

FC/APC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

$10.31

FC/APC - FC/APC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125µm, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Jacket

Technical Drawing - FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns