close
close

MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m MM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

click to zoom in

MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m MM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

Item#:
M83522-16-DNX-S
List Price: $72.93
$36.47
(You save $36.46 )
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Minimum Purchase:
20 units
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

M83522-16-DNX-S - MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m MM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m MM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

List Price: $72.93
$36.47
(You save $36.46 )

MIL Spec ST Connector, 50 & 62.5/125m Multimode, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel, Screw-on Boot, Zirconia Ferrule

Customers Also Viewed

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns