close
close

MIL Spec ST Connector,9/125m SM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

click to zoom in

MIL Spec ST Connector,9/125m SM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

Item#:
M83522-16-DNY-S
List Price: $63.00
$36.10
(You save $26.90 )
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Minimum Purchase:
20 units
Bulk Pricing:
Buy in bulk and save
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

M83522-16-DNY-S - MIL Spec ST Connector,9/125m SM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

MIL Spec ST Connector,9/125m SM, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel

List Price: $63.00
$36.10
(You save $26.90 )

MIL Spec ST Connector,9/125m Singlemode, Non-Locking, Stainless Steel, Screw-on Boot, Zirconia Ferrule

Customers Also Viewed

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns