MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Deployment Kit

Item#:
FSKIT-MPO

Weight:

68.00 LBS

$38,698.71
$33,170.33
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

The MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splice Deployment Kit comes complete with:

  • Fusion Splicer
  • MPO Tool Kit
  • Jacket Stripper
  • Ribbonizing Tool & Adhesive
  • Various MTP/MPO Pigtails
  • Multimode & Singlemode Ferrules
  • Heat Shrink
  • Cleaners
  • Pelican Hard Case