MTP/MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - 12 Strand 9/125, Plenum Rated, Flipped Polarity

Item#:
VEVE-012P9IN048I-X-F

Weight:

0.10 LBS

$229.23
$152.82
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

Custom Cable Special! Only 15 cables available.

12 Strand Fiber Singlemode 9/125 OS2, MTP/MPO/APC Elite (Female) - MTP/MPO/APC Elite (Female), 48 Inches, Plenum Yellow Jacket, Flipped (Cassette to Cassette)