close
close

SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

click to zoom in

SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Item#:
792525OS2D001MR3
$9.05
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Customer Service

Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

792525OS2D001MR3- - SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

$9.05

SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

$9.05

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125µm, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Yellow Jacket

 

 

Worldwide Free Shipping
Rewards Program
Secure Shopping
30-Day Free Returns