Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Connectors  >  3M™ Hot Melt™ Connectors  >  Hot Melt FC/PC Multimode Connector

Hot Melt FC/PC Multimode Connector

ITEM #:
6200
Qty:  

Weight: 0.05 lbs
List Price: $9.60Sale Price: $8.64
-
Description:Hot Melt FC/PC Multimode Connector
Item #:6200

The FC/PC Connector is a field mountable, pull-proof connector that is fully compatible with all PC connectors adhering to the NTT specification.







You May Also Like:
Universal Hot Melt Fiber Termination Kit (230V)
Price: $2,108.26
Sale Price: $1,898.19
You May Also Like
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews