FC/UPC - FC/APC Fiber Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

Item#:
791727OS2D001MR3

Weight:

0.15 LBS

$9.86
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

FC/UPC - FC/APC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125µm, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Jacket

Technical Drawing - FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
NOTE: Non-standard colors are special order custom cables and require a 5-7 day lead time. These are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable once they go into production.