SC/APC-SC/UPC, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Item#:
791525OS2D001MR3

Weight:

0.15 LBS

$8.60
Customer Service
Need Help?

Speak to one of our experts.

SC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125µm, Duplex, UPC, 3mm OFNR Rated Yellow Jacket

Technical Drawing - SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
NOTE: Non-standard colors are special order custom cables and require a 5-7 day lead time. These are Non-Cancelable and Non-Returnable once they go into production.