Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Fiber Optics  >  Fiber Optic Patch Cables  >  Secure MT-RJ Fiber Patch Cables  >  Secure MT-RJ Fiber Patch Cables - Multimode 50/125 OM2

Secure MT-RJ Fiber Patch Cables - Multimode 50/125 OM2

Secure MT-RJ Fiber Patch Cables - Multimode 50/125 OM2

Secure MT-RJ OM2 fiber patch cables were designed to address the two key concerns of any data center or telecommunications network: reliability and flexibility. Using the secure features of the MT-RJ connector and upgraded technology, OM2 fiber optics allow you to safely send larger amounts of data further than was previously available with OM1



Secure MT-RJ Fiber Patch Cables - Multimode 50/125 OM2Featured
 
Shop By CategoryMade In USA
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Broadcast>
Military>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews