Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews

Home  >  Network Electronics  >  Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards10/100 and 10/100/1000 Fiber and Copper Network Interface Cards for your PC or server. Achieve higher bandwidth and flexibility with these quality products.

Network Interface Cards
NIC Cards
NIC Cards
Fiber network interface cards (NIC) available in both Multimode and Singlemode configurations at 10/100 and 1000Base-X transmissions speeds. ST, SC, MTRJ, and LC connections, and SFP for Gigabit.

Copper Network Interface Cards
Copper Network Interface Cards
PCI Network Interface Cards, 10/100 and 10/100/1000Base products available. Quality, high-speed NICs for your PC.

Shop By Category
Data Center
Small Business
Oil, Gas & Mining
Outside Plant
Shop By Brand
Government / Institutional
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say