Cables Plus USA Cables Plus USA Shopping Cart Customer Reviews Customer Reviews
Happy Thanksgiving!   Our offices will be closed Nov. 26-27, 2015. Orders submitted during this time will be processed on Monday, Nov. 30, 2015. Have a safe and happy holiday!

Home  >  Network Electronics  >  Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards

Network Interface Cards10/100 and 10/100/1000 Fiber and Copper Network Interface Cards for your PC or server. Achieve higher bandwidth and flexibility with these quality products.

Network Interface Cards
NIC Cards
NIC Cards
Fiber network interface cards (NIC) available in both Multimode and Singlemode configurations at 10/100 and 1000Base-X transmissions speeds. ST, SC, MTRJ, and LC connections, and SFP for Gigabit.

Copper Network Interface Cards
Copper Network Interface Cards
PCI Network Interface Cards, 10/100 and 10/100/1000Base products available. Quality, high-speed NICs for your PC.

Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Data Center>
Small Business>
Oil, Gas & Mining>
Outside Plant>
Shop By Brand
Government/Education/Military Fiber Optic Supplier
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Google+ Join us on Facebook Watch us on Youtube Connect with us on Linkedin
Our Customers Say
Read & Write Reviews